Kolben Compressor Spares (India) Private Limited
Kolben Compressor Spares (India) Private Limited
Churchgate, Mumbai, Maharashtra
GST No. 27AADCK6952B1ZM
TrustSEAL Verified
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

Grasso Compressor Spares

Providing you the best range of grasso rc11 crankshaft assembly, grasso rc 11 compressor spares, grasso rc9 compressor spares, grasso rc9 discharge valve assembly, grasso rc11 shaft seal assembly and grasso rc9 piston and connecting rod assembly with effective & timely delivery.

Grasso RC11 Crankshaft Assembly

Grasso RC11 Crankshaft Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Crankshaft Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Crankshaft Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Crankshaft Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Crankshaft Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Crankshaft Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Crankshaft Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Crankshaft Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Crankshaft Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Crankshaft Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Crankshaft Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Crankshaft Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Crankshaft Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Crankshaft Assembly
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Model Name/NumberGRASSO RC11
BrandGRASSO
Spare TypeGEA GRASSO RC11 CRANKSHAFT
Air Compressor ModelGEA GRASSO RC 11
Usage/ApplicationRefrigeration Compressor
Compressor TypeReciprocating Compressor
Packaging TypeEXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING
MaterialCarbon Steel
Size/DimensionSTANDARD
ConditionNew
I Deal InNew Only
TypeCrankshaft

GRASSO RC 11 CRANKSHAFT
GRASSO RC 11 CIGUENAL

Crankshaft - 2219202
Crankshaft - 2219212
Crankshaft - 2219302
Crankshaft - 2219312
Crankshaft - 2219402
Crankshaft - 2219412
Crankshaft - 2219602
Crankshaft - 2219612
Crankshaft - 2219902
Crankshaft - 2219912
Crankshaft - 2219002
Crankshaft - 2219012
Carrier disc - 1125111
Locking bolt - 0165316
Steel thrust ring - 1168109
Steel thrust ring - 1168118
Spacer assembly - 1112990
Key - 1102012
Bearing bush - 1146291
Bearing bush - 1146191
Bearing shell - 1144900
Bronze thrust ring - 1168969
Bronze thrust ring - 1168970

1.2 Counter Balance Weight  
1.3 Locking Plate 1114840
1.4 Hexagon Head Bolt 0110880
1.5 Carrier Disc 1125111
1.6 Locking Bolt 0165316
1.7 Dowel Pin 1106610
1.8 Steel Thrust Ring 1168109
1.9 Spacer Assy 1112990
1.9.1 Fitted Bolt 0124410
1.9.2 Spacer
 1.9.3 Locking Nut 01454002
Key 11020123
Hub Fixing 19152114
Locking Plate 11142485
Flat Washer 11136016
Hexagon Head Bolt 0110640

KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD offers wide range of Connecting rods for Grasso Rc9 , RC10 , RC11 , RC12 , GRASSO V SERIES compressors


The names, part numbers and images referenced herein for Bitzer, Copeland, Carrier, Mcquay, Trane, York, Thermo King, Sabroe, Trane, Dorin, Mycom, Frascold, Daikin, Gram, Grasso,Vilter , Kirloskar and Bock are trade marks and copyrights for their respective companies and products. Part numbers of these organizations are used for cross reference and interchange purposes only and not to imply that we sell products manufactured by, or caused to be manufactured, by these companies. KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD is an aftermarket parts provider for the referenced manufacturers.

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: GRASSO-RC11-CRANKSHAFT
  • Production Capacity: 100
  • Delivery Time: IMMEDIATE
  • Packaging Details: EXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING
Yes! I am Interested

Grasso RC 11 Compressor Spares

Grasso RC 11 Compressor Spares
  • Grasso RC 11 Compressor Spares
  • Grasso RC 11 Compressor Spares
  • Grasso RC 11 Compressor Spares
  • Grasso RC 11 Compressor Spares
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 100 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Compressor TypeReciprocating Compressor
Model Name/NumberGEAS GRASSO RC 11
Air Compressor ModelGRASS RC11
BrandGRASSO
Spare TypeCompressor Kit
Packaging TypeEXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING
DiameterSTANDARD

KCS IPL offers a wide variety of Grasso RC 11 spares like Pistons, Piston Pin, Connecting Rod, Ringset, Thrust Washer, CR bearing, Main Bearing, Gasket set, CR bearing bush, Cylinder liner, Shaft seal assy, Oil pump, valve reed etc

KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD offers wide range of Connecting rods for Grasso RC9 , RC10 , RC11 , RC12 , K SERIES ,  GRASSO V SERIES compressors


The names, part numbers and images referenced herein for Bitzer, Copeland, Carrier, Carlyle , Voltas , Mcquay, Trane, York, Thermo King, Sabroe, Trane, Dorin, Mycom, Frascold, Daikin, Gram, Grasso, Frick , Gea , Hanbell , Johnson controls , Vilter , Kirloskar and Bock are trade marks and copyrights for their respective companies and products. Part numbers of these organizations are used for cross reference and interchange purposes only and not to imply that we sell products manufactured by, or caused to be manufactured, by these companies. KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD is an aftermarket parts provider for the referenced manufacturers.

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: GRASSO-RC11-COMPRESSOR-PARTS
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Delivery Time: IMMEDIATE
  • Packaging Details: EXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING VCI Paper / Bubble / Rust preventive oil & Corrugated Box.
Yes! I am Interested

Grasso RC9 Compressor Spares

Grasso RC9 Compressor Spares
  • Grasso RC9 Compressor Spares
  • Grasso RC9 Compressor Spares
  • Grasso RC9 Compressor Spares
  • Grasso RC9 Compressor Spares
  • Grasso RC9 Compressor Spares
  • Grasso RC9 Compressor Spares
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 100 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Compressor TypeReciprocating Compressor
Air Compressor ModelGRASSO RC9
BrandGRASSO
Spare TypeCompressor Kit
Usage/ApplicationGEA GRASSO RC9
DiameterSTANDARD
Packaging TypeEXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING

KCS IPL offer a wide variety of Grasso RC9 spares like Pistons, Piston Pin, Connecting Rod, Ringset, Thrust Washer, CR bearing, Main Bearing, Gasket set, CR bearing bush, Cylinder liner, etc

KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD offers wide range of Connecting rods for Grasso RC9 , RC10 , RC11 , RC12 , K SERIES ,  GRASSO V SERIES compressors

Types:
RC 211, RC 311, RC 2111, RC 411, RC 3111, RC 511, RC 611, RC 4211, RC 5211, RC 911, RC 6311, RC 7211, RC 1211, RC 8411, RC 9311, RC 10211, RC 212, RC 312, RC 2112, RC 412, RC 3112, RC 612, RC 4212, RC 5112, RC 912, RC 6312, RC 1212, RC 8412, RC 7212, RC 9312, RC 10212, RC 46, RC 66, RC 86, RCA 46, RCA 66, RCA 86, RCF 46, RCF 66, RCF 86,
K-20, K-30, K-40, K-60, K-90, K-120, KC-2, KC-3, KC-4, KC-5, KC-6, KC-9, KC-12, KC-21, KC-31, KC-42, KC-51, KC-63, KC-72, KC-84, KC-93, KC-102

 

 

The names, part numbers and images referenced herein for Bitzer, Copeland, Carrier, Carlyle , Voltas , Mcquay, Trane, York, Thermo King, Sabroe, Trane, Dorin, Mycom, Frascold, Daikin, Gram, Grasso, Frick , Gea , Hanbell , Johnson controls , Vilter , Kirloskar and Bock are trade marks and copyrights for their respective companies and products. Part numbers of these organizations are used for cross reference and interchange purposes only and not to imply that we sell products manufactured by, or caused to be manufactured, by these companies. KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD is an aftermarket parts provider for the referenced manufacturers.

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: GRASSO-RC9-COMPRESSOR-PARTS
  • Production Capacity: 100
  • Delivery Time: IMMEDIATE
  • Packaging Details: EXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING VCI Paper / Bubble / Rust preventive oil & Corrugated Box.
Yes! I am Interested

Grasso RC9 Discharge Valve Assembly

Grasso RC9 Discharge Valve Assembly
  • Grasso RC9 Discharge Valve Assembly
  • Grasso RC9 Discharge Valve Assembly
  • Grasso RC9 Discharge Valve Assembly
  • Grasso RC9 Discharge Valve Assembly
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 100 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Compressor TypeReciprocating Compressor
Model Name/NumberGEA GRASSO RC 9
Air Compressor ModelGRASSO RC9
BrandGRASSO
Spare TypeDISCHARGE VALVE ASSEMBLY
Usage/ApplicationGEA GRASSO RC9 COMPRESSOR
Packaging TypeEXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING

Discharge valve Assembly for Grasso Rc 9 Compressor

It includes
D. V. Assembly - 2721101
Socket head screw - 0104325
Stroke limitor - 2720350
Sinusoidal spring - n/a
D. V. ring - n/a
Valve seal - 2720102

 

KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD offers wide range of Connecting rods for Grasso RC9 , RC10 , RC11 , RC12 , K SERIES ,  GRASSO V SERIES compressors

The names, part numbers and images referenced herein for Bitzer, Copeland, Carrier, Mcquay, Trane, York, Thermo King, Sabroe, Trane, Dorin, Mycom, Frascold, Daikin, Gram, Grasso,Vilter , Kirloskar and Bock are trade marks and copyrights for their respective companies and products. Part numbers of these organizations are used for cross reference and interchange purposes only and not to imply that we sell products manufactured by, or caused to be manufactured, by these companies. KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD is an aftermarket parts provider for the referenced manufacturers.

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: GRASSO-RC9-DISCHARGE-VALVE-ASSEMBLY
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Delivery Time: IMMEDIATE
  • Packaging Details: EXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING VCI Paper/Bubble / Rust preventive oil & Corrugated Box.
Yes! I am Interested

Grasso RC11 Shaft Seal Assembly

Grasso RC11 Shaft Seal Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Shaft Seal Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Shaft Seal Assembly
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 100 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Spare TypeSHAFT SEAL ASSEMBLY
Usage/ApplicationRefrigeration Compressor
BrandGRASSO
Air Compressor ModelGRASSO RC11
Compressor TypeReciprocating Compressor
DiameterSTANDARD
Packaging TypeEXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING

GRASSO RC 11 SHAFT SEAL ASSEMBLY INCLUDES - 

Shaft Seal Below Assembly - 0962920
O-ring - 0952390
O-ring - 0952340
Bronze Shaft seal assembly - 0962086
O-ring - 0952704
O-ring - 0952756
O-ring - 0952311

ItemDescriptionRef. No.
1Shaft Seal Housing2608200
2Hexagon Nut0115610
3Alu Sealing Ring0914023
4Plug0136216
5Nipple Coupling0338212
6Shaft Seal Set0962920
6.1Counter Slip Ring Assembly 
6.1.1O-Ring0952390
6.2Slip Ring Assembly 
6.2.1O-Ring0952340
6.3O-Ring0952311
7Nipple Coupling0338131
8Welded Bend0402212

KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD offers wide range of Connecting rods for Grasso RC9 , RC10 , RC11 , RC12 , K SERIES ,  GRASSO V SERIES compressor

The names, part numbers and images referenced herein for Bitzer, Copeland, Carrier, Carlyle , Mcquay, Trane, York, Thermo King, Sabroe, Trane, Dorin, Mycom, Frascold, Daikin, Gram, Grasso, Frick , Gea , Hanbell , Johnson controls , Vilter , Kirloskar and Bock are trade marks and copyrights for their respective companies and products. Part numbers of these organizations are used for cross reference and interchange purposes only and not to imply that we sell products manufactured by, or caused to be manufactured, by these companies. KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD is an aftermarket parts provider for the referenced manufacturers.

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: GRASSO-RC11-SHAFT-SEAL-ASSY
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Delivery Time: IMMEDIATE
  • Packaging Details: EXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING VCI Paper / Bubble / Rust preventive oil & Corrugated Box.
Yes! I am Interested

Grasso RC9 Piston And Connecting Rod Assembly

Grasso RC9 Piston And Connecting Rod Assembly
  • Grasso RC9 Piston And Connecting Rod Assembly
  • Grasso RC9 Piston And Connecting Rod Assembly
  • Grasso RC9 Piston And Connecting Rod Assembly
  • Grasso RC9 Piston And Connecting Rod Assembly
  • Grasso RC9 Piston And Connecting Rod Assembly
  • Grasso RC9 Piston And Connecting Rod Assembly
  • Grasso RC9 Piston And Connecting Rod Assembly
  • Grasso RC9 Piston And Connecting Rod Assembly
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 100 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
BrandGRASSO
Compressor TypeGEA GRASS RC 9
Spare TypePISTON CONNECTING ROD ASSEMBLY
Air Compressor ModelGRASSO RC9
Usage/ApplicationRefrigeration Compressor
DimensionPiston - dia110MM,Piston Pin - dia40x28,length-90,Piston Ring - 110x6
MaterialPiston - LN13,Piston Pin - 17MnCr,20MnCr5,Piston Ring - Graded Cast Iron-205-265 HB
Packaging TypeEXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING
TypePISTON ASSEMBLY

Piston assembly for Grasso compressor Model Rc9, Rc11,Rc12

It Includes

Piston Assembly - 2406000
Gudgeon Pin - 2420300
Piston - N/A
Piston Ringset - 0974114
Snap ring - 110440

Connecting Rod Assembly includes
Connecting Rod Assembly - 2406500
Bearing bush - 1146440
Connecting Rod Assembly - 2421550
Needle bearing - 1163452
Bearing Shell - 1144365
Connecting Rod Bolt - 0111601
Locking plate - 1119600
Hex. nut - 0147605

KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD offers wide range of Connecting rods for Grasso RC9 , RC10 , RC11 , RC12 , K SERIES ,  GRASSO V SERIES compressor

The names, part numbers and images referenced herein for Bitzer, Copeland, Carrier, Carlyle , Voltas , Mcquay, Trane, York, Thermo King, Sabroe, Trane, Dorin, Mycom, Frascold, Daikin, Gram, Grasso, Frick , Gea , Hanbell , Johnson controls , Vilter , Kirloskar and Bock are trade marks and copyrights for their respective companies and products. Part numbers of these organizations are used for cross reference and interchange purposes only and not to imply that we sell products manufactured by, or caused to be manufactured, by these companies. KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD is an aftermarket parts provider for the referenced manufacturers.

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: GRASSO-RC9-PISTON-ASSEMBLY
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Delivery Time: IMMEDIATE
  • Packaging Details: EXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING VCI Paper / Bubble / Rust preventive oil & Corrugated Box.
Yes! I am Interested

Grasso RC11 Discharge Valve Assembly

Grasso RC11 Discharge Valve Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Discharge Valve Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Discharge Valve Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Discharge Valve Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Discharge Valve Assembly
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 100 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Compressor TypeReciprocating Compressor
Air Compressor ModelGRASSO RC11
Model Name/NumberGEA GRASSO RC 11
BrandGRASSO
Spare TypeDISCHARGE VALVE ASSEMBLY
SizeStandard
Packaging TypeEXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING
DiameterSTANDARD
ConditionNew

Discharge Valve Assembly for Grasso RC 11 compressor

It includes

Discharge Valve Assembly - 2719111
Locking nut - 0145800
Discharge valve stroke limitor - 2718360
Sinusoidal Spring - 1133158
Sinusoidal Spring - 1133176
Sinusoidal Spring - 1133194
Discharge valve ring - 1134058
Discharge valve ring - 1134076
Discharge valve ring - 1134094
Discharge ring & spring set - 2038031
Discharge valve seat - 2718261
Discharge valve seat - 2718265
Fitted bolt - 0124863

KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD offers wide range of Connecting rods for Grasso RC9 , RC10 , RC11 , RC12 , K SERIES ,  GRASSO V SERIES compressor

The names, part numbers and images referenced herein for Bitzer, Copeland, Carrier, Mcquay, Trane, York, Thermo King, Sabroe, Trane, Dorin, Mycom, Frascold, Daikin, Gram, Grasso,Vilter , Kirloskar and Bock are trade marks and copyrights for their respective companies and products. Part numbers of these organizations are used for cross reference and interchange purposes only and not to imply that we sell products manufactured by, or caused to be manufactured, by these companies. KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD is an aftermarket parts provider for the referenced manufacturers.

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: GRASSO-RC11-DISCHARGE-VALVE-ASSEMBLY
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Delivery Time: IMMEDIATE
  • Packaging Details: EXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING VCI Paper/Bubble / Rust preventive oil & Corrugated Box.
Yes! I am Interested

Grasso RC11 Unloading Mechanism Assembly

Grasso RC11 Unloading Mechanism Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Unloading Mechanism Assembly
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 100 / PackGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Pack
Compressor TypeReciprocating Compressor
Model Name/NumberGEA GRASSO RC11
Air Compressor ModelGRASSO RC11
BrandGRASSO
Spare TypeVLD ASSY
Usage/ApplicationGRASSO RC11 COMPRESSOR
SizeStandard
Packaging TypeEXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING
ConditionNew

Grasso RC 11
It includes

Control Piston - 271870
O-ring - 0952350
Piston house valve lifting - 2716650
Nipple coulpling - 0338136
Pressure Spring - 1131181
Spring cup - 2718410

KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD offers wide range of Connecting rods for Grasso RC9 , RC10 , RC11 , RC12 , K SERIES ,  GRASSO V SERIES compressors

The names, part numbers and images referenced herein for Bitzer, Copeland, Carrier, Mcquay, Trane, York, Thermo King, Sabroe, Trane, Dorin, Mycom, Frascold, Daikin, Gram, Grasso,Vilter , Kirloskar and Bock are trade marks and copyrights for their respective companies and products. Part numbers of these organizations are used for cross reference and interchange purposes only and not to imply that we sell products manufactured by, or caused to be manufactured, by these companies. KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD is an aftermarket parts provider for the referenced manufacturers.

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: GRASSO-RC-11-VLD-ASSY
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Delivery Time: IMMEDIATE
  • Packaging Details: EXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING VCI Paper/Bubble / Rust preventive oil & Corrugated Box.
Yes! I am Interested

Grasso RC11 Connecting Rod Assembly

Grasso RC11 Connecting Rod Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Connecting Rod Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Connecting Rod Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Connecting Rod Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Connecting Rod Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Connecting Rod Assembly
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 100 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Spare TypeCONNECTING ROD
BrandGRASSO
Usage/ApplicationGRASSO RC11
Compressor TypeReciprocating Compressor
Packaging TypeEXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING
ProcessFORGING

KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD offers wide range of Connecting rods for Grasso Rc9 , RC10 , RC11 , RC12 , GRASSO V SERIES compressors

It includes:
  • Connecting rod - 2419520
  • Connecting rod  - 2408500
  • CONNECTING ROD HP - 2419520
  • CONNECTING ROD - 2419550
  • Bearing bush - 1146652
  • BEARING BUSH - 1146650
  • Needle Bearing - 1163451
  • Distance Bush - 1116562
  • Bearing shell - 1144590
  • BEARING SHELL - 1144591
  • C. R. bolt - 0111810
  • Locking ring set - 1139800
  • Hex nut - 0147805


The names, part numbers and images referenced herein for Bitzer, Copeland, Carrier, Mcquay, Trane, York, Thermo King, Sabroe, Trane, Dorin, Mycom, Frascold, Daikin, Gram, Grasso,Vilter , Kirloskar and Bock are trade marks and copyrights for their respective companies and products. Part numbers of these organizations are used for cross reference and interchange purposes only and not to imply that we sell products manufactured by, or caused to be manufactured, by these companies. KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD is an aftermarket parts provider for the referenced manufacturers.

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: GRASSO-RC11-CONNECTING-ROD
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Delivery Time: IMMEDIATE
  • Packaging Details: EXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING VCI Paper/Bubble / Rust preventive oil & Corrugated Box.
Yes! I am Interested

Grasso RC9 Shaft Seal Assembly

Grasso RC9 Shaft Seal Assembly
  • Grasso RC9 Shaft Seal Assembly
  • Grasso RC9 Shaft Seal Assembly
  • Grasso RC9 Shaft Seal Assembly
  • Grasso RC9 Shaft Seal Assembly
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 100 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Usage/ApplicationRefrigeration Compressor
BrandGRASSO
Spare TypeSHAFT SEAL ASSEMBLY
Air Compressor ModelGRASSO RC9
Compressor TypeReciprocating Compressor
ConditionNew
DimensionsINNER DIA 59.9MM
Packaging TypeEXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING
Pack SizeStandard

Shaft seal assembly for Grasso Compressor Models Rc9,10,11,12,12E

Rotary Shaft Seal Assembly - 0962261 
Bronze Shaft Seal Assembly - 0962165 / 0962061 
Metal Below Shaft Seal Assembly - 0962910 / 0962065
SHAFT SEAL ASSEMBLY - 09.62.165

KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD offers wide range of Connecting rods for Grasso RC9 , RC10 , RC11 , RC12 , K SERIES ,  GRASSO V SERIES compressors

Types:
RC 211, RC 311, RC 2111, RC 411, RC 3111, RC 511, RC 611, RC 4211, RC 5211, RC 911, RC 6311, RC 7211, RC 1211, RC 8411, RC 9311, RC 10211, RC 212, RC 312, RC 2112, RC 412, RC 3112, RC 612, RC 4212, RC 5112, RC 912, RC 6312, RC 1212, RC 8412, RC 7212, RC 9312, RC 10212, RC 46, RC 66, RC 86, RCA 46, RCA 66, RCA 86, RCF 46, RCF 66, RCF 86,
K-20, K-30, K-40, K-60, K-90, K-120, KC-2, KC-3, KC-4, KC-5, KC-6, KC-9, KC-12, KC-21, KC-31, KC-42, KC-51, KC-63, KC-72, KC-84, KC-93, KC-102

The names, part numbers and images referenced herein for Bitzer, Copeland, Carrier, Carlyle , Voltas , Mcquay, Trane, York, Thermo King, Sabroe, Trane, Dorin, Mycom, Frascold, Daikin, Gram, Grasso, Frick , Gea , Hanbell , Johnson controls , Vilter , Kirloskar and Bock are trade marks and copyrights for their respective companies and products. Part numbers of these organizations are used for cross reference and interchange purposes only and not to imply that we sell products manufactured by, or caused to be manufactured, by these companies. KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD is an aftermarket parts provider for the referenced manufacturers.

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: GRASSO-RC9-SHAFT-SEAL-ASSEMBLY
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Delivery Time: IMMEDIATE
  • Packaging Details: EXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING VCI Paper / Bubble / Rust preventive oil & Corrugated Box.
Yes! I am Interested

Grasso RC12 Shaft Seal Assembly

Grasso RC12 Shaft Seal Assembly
  • Grasso RC12 Shaft Seal Assembly
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 100 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Spare TypeSHAFT SEAL ASSEMBLY
Usage/ApplicationRefrigeration Compressor
BrandGRASSO
Air Compressor ModelGRASSO RC 12
Compressor TypeReciprocating Compressor
Dimensionsshaft seal set 84.9 MM -metal bellow-to fit grasso 12
Packaging TypeEXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING

GRASSO RC12 SHAFT SEAL ASSEMBLY INCLUDE

Pos

Description

Item ref.

1

SHAFT SEAL HOUSING

2638012

2

HEXAGON HEAD BOLT

110635

3

FLAT WASHER

1113601

4

ALU SEALING RING

912014

5

PLUG

136134

6

SHAFT SEAL SET

2038100

6.1

COUNTER-SLIP RING ASSEMBLY

*

6.1.1

O-RING

952390

6.2

SLIP RING ASSEMBLY

*

6.2.1

O-RING

952340

6.3

O-RING

952257

7

NIPPLE COUPLING

338131

8

BENT STEEL PRECISION TUBE

4405012



KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD offers wide range of Connecting rods for Grasso RC9 , RC10 , RC11 , RC12 , K SERIES ,  GRASSO V SERIES compressors

Types:
RC 211, RC 311, RC 2111, RC 411, RC 3111, RC 511, RC 611, RC 4211, RC 5211, RC 911, RC 6311, RC 7211, RC 1211, RC 8411, RC 9311, RC 10211, RC 212, RC 312, RC 2112, RC 412, RC 3112, RC 612, RC 4212, RC 5112, RC 912, RC 6312, RC 1212, RC 8412, RC 7212, RC 9312, RC 10212, RC 46, RC 66, RC 86, RCA 46, RCA 66, RCA 86, RCF 46, RCF 66, RCF 86,
K-20, K-30, K-40, K-60, K-90, K-120, KC-2, KC-3, KC-4, KC-5, KC-6, KC-9, KC-12, KC-21, KC-31, KC-42, KC-51, KC-63, KC-72, KC-84, KC-93, KC-102

The names, part numbers and images referenced herein for Bitzer, Copeland, Carrier, Carlyle , Voltas , Mcquay, Trane, York, Thermo King, Sabroe, Trane, Dorin, Mycom, Frascold, Daikin, Gram, Grasso, Frick , Gea , Hanbell , Johnson controls , Vilter , Kirloskar and Bock are trade marks and copyrights for their respective companies and products. Part numbers of these organizations are used for cross reference and interchange purposes only and not to imply that we sell products manufactured by, or caused to be manufactured, by these companies. KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD is an aftermarket parts provider for the referenced manufacturers.

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: GRASSO-RC12-SHAFT-SEAL-ASSY
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Delivery Time: IMMEDIATE
  • Packaging Details: EXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING VCI Paper / Bubble / Rust preventive oil & Corrugated Box.
Yes! I am Interested

Grasso RC12 Suction And Discharge Valve

Grasso RC12 Suction And Discharge Valve
  • Grasso RC12 Suction And Discharge Valve
  • Grasso RC12 Suction And Discharge Valve
  • Grasso RC12 Suction And Discharge Valve
  • Grasso RC12 Suction And Discharge Valve
  • Grasso RC12 Suction And Discharge Valve
  • Grasso RC12 Suction And Discharge Valve
  • Grasso RC12 Suction And Discharge Valve
  • Grasso RC12 Suction And Discharge Valve
  • Grasso RC12 Suction And Discharge Valve
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 100 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Spare TypeSUCTION AND DISCHARGE VALVE
BrandGRASSO
Compressor TypeReciprocating Compressor
Air Compressor ModelGRASSO RC12
Model Name/NumberGEA GRASSO RC 12
Packaging TypeEXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING

Description

Item ref.

PRESSURE SPRING

1131181

PRESSURE RING

2736410

DISCHARGE VALVE ASSY

2719111

LOCKING NUT

145800

STROKE LIMITOR

2718360

DISCHARGE RING & SPRING SET

2038031

SINUSOIDAL SPRING

*

SINUSOIDAL SPRING

*

SINUSOIDAL SPRING

*

VALVE RING

*

VALVE RING

*

VALVE RING

*

VALVE PLATE

2718265

FITTED BOLT

124863

SUCTION RING & SPRING SET

2038032

SINUSOIDAL SPRING

*

VALVE RING

*

 

 


KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD offers wide range of Connecting rods for Grasso RC9 , RC10 , RC11 , RC12 , K SERIES ,  GRASSO V SERIES compressors

Types:
RC 211, RC 311, RC 2111, RC 411, RC 3111, RC 511, RC 611, RC 4211, RC 5211, RC 911, RC 6311, RC 7211, RC 1211, RC 8411, RC 9311, RC 10211, RC 212, RC 312, RC 2112, RC 412, RC 3112, RC 612, RC 4212, RC 5112, RC 912, RC 6312, RC 1212, RC 8412, RC 7212, RC 9312, RC 10212, RC 46, RC 66, RC 86, RCA 46, RCA 66, RCA 86, RCF 46, RCF 66, RCF 86,
K-20, K-30, K-40, K-60, K-90, K-120, KC-2, KC-3, KC-4, KC-5, KC-6, KC-9, KC-12, KC-21, KC-31, KC-42, KC-51, KC-63, KC-72, KC-84, KC-93, KC-102

The names, part numbers and images referenced herein for Bitzer, Copeland, Carrier, Carlyle , Voltas , Mcquay, Trane, York, Thermo King, Sabroe, Trane, Dorin, Mycom, Frascold, Daikin, Gram, Grasso, Frick , Gea , Hanbell , Johnson controls , Vilter , Kirloskar and Bock are trade marks and copyrights for their respective companies and products. Part numbers of these organizations are used for cross reference and interchange purposes only and not to imply that we sell products manufactured by, or caused to be manufactured, by these companies. KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD is an aftermarket parts provider for the referenced manufacturers.

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: GRASSO-RC12-SUCTION-AND-DISCHARGE-VALVE
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Delivery Time: IMMEDIATE
  • Packaging Details: EXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING VCI Paper / Bubble / Rust preventive oil & Corrugated Box.
Yes! I am Interested

Grasso RC12 Crankshaft Assembly

Grasso RC12 Crankshaft Assembly
  • Grasso RC12 Crankshaft Assembly
  • Grasso RC12 Crankshaft Assembly
  • Grasso RC12 Crankshaft Assembly
  • Grasso RC12 Crankshaft Assembly
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Compressor TypeReciprocating Compressor
BrandGRASSO
Spare TypeCRANKSHAFT
Air Compressor ModelGRASSO RC12
DiameterSTANDARD
Packaging TypeEXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING
Size/DimensionSTANDARD
I Deal InNew Only

Description

Item ref.

CRANKSHAFT

2239200

CRANKSHAFT

2239210

CRANKSHAFT

2239300

CRANKSHAFT

2239310

CRANKSHAFT

2239400

CRANKSHAFT

2239410

CRANKSHAFT

2239600

CRANKSHAFT

2239610

CRANKSHAFT

2239900

CRANKSHAFT

2239910

CRANKSHAFT

2239000

CRANKSHAFT

2239010

CRANKSHAFT

*

COUNTERBALANCE WEIGHT

*

LOCKING RING SET

1139800

HEXAGON HEAD BOLT

110880

SPACER ASSY

1112990

FITTED BOLT

124410

SPACER

KCSIPL

LOCKING NUT

145400

KEY

1102012

HUB FIXING

1915211

LOCKING PLATE

1114248

FLAT WASHER

1113601

HEXAGON HEAD BOLT

110635



KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD offers wide range of Connecting rods for Grasso RC11 , RC12


The names, part numbers and images referenced herein for Bitzer, Copeland, Carrier, Carlyle , Voltas , Mcquay, Trane, York, Thermo King, Sabroe, Trane, Dorin, Mycom, Frascold, Daikin, Gram, Grasso, Frick , Gea , Hanbell , Johnson controls , Vilter , Kirloskar and Bock are trade marks and copyrights for their respective companies and products. Part numbers of these organizations are used for cross reference and interchange purposes only and not to imply that we sell products manufactured by, or caused to be manufactured, by these companies. KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD is an aftermarket parts provider for the referenced manufacturers.

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: GRASSO-RC12-CRANKSHAFT-ASSY
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Delivery Time: IMMEDIATE
  • Packaging Details: EXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING VCI Paper / Bubble / Rust preventive oil & Corrugated Box.
Yes! I am Interested

Grasso Three Way Solenoid Valves And Coil

Grasso Three Way Solenoid Valves And Coil
  • Grasso Three Way Solenoid Valves And Coil
  • Grasso Three Way Solenoid Valves And Coil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 100 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Compressor TypeReciprocating Compressor
Model Name/NumberGEA GRASSO COMPRESSOR
Air Compressor ModelGRASSO
BrandGRASSO
Spare TypeTHREE WAY SOLENOID VALVES
TypeSOLENOID COIL
Usage/ApplicationGRASSO COMPRESSOR
Packaging TypeEXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING

THREE WAY SOLENOID VALVES - 0680410
THREE WAY SOLENOID VALVES - 06.80.410
Solenoid Valve Coil 220-240 / 50-60 -  13.16.322

KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD offers wide range of Connecting rods for Grasso RC9 , RC10 , RC11 , RC12 , K SERIES ,  GRASSO V SERIES compressors

Types:
RC 211, RC 311, RC 2111, RC 411, RC 3111, RC 511, RC 611, RC 4211, RC 5211, RC 911, RC 6311, RC 7211, RC 1211, RC 8411, RC 9311, RC 10211, RC 212, RC 312, RC 2112, RC 412, RC 3112, RC 612, RC 4212, RC 5112, RC 912, RC 6312, RC 1212, RC 8412, RC 7212, RC 9312, RC 10212, RC 46, RC 66, RC 86, RCA 46, RCA 66, RCA 86, RCF 46, RCF 66, RCF 86,
K-20, K-30, K-40, K-60, K-90, K-120, KC-2, KC-3, KC-4, KC-5, KC-6, KC-9, KC-12, KC-21, KC-31, KC-42, KC-51, KC-63, KC-72, KC-84, KC-93, KC-102

The names, part numbers and images referenced herein for Bitzer, Copeland, Carrier, Carlyle , Voltas , Mcquay, Trane, York, Thermo King, Sabroe, Trane, Dorin, Mycom, Frascold, Daikin, Gram, Grasso, Frick , Gea , Hanbell , Johnson controls , Vilter , Kirloskar and Bock are trade marks and copyrights for their respective companies and products. Part numbers of these organizations are used for cross reference and interchange purposes only and not to imply that we sell products manufactured by, or caused to be manufactured, by these companies. KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD is an aftermarket parts provider for the referenced manufacturers.

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: GRASSO-THREE-WAY-SOLENOID-VALVE
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Delivery Time: IMMEDIATE
  • Packaging Details: EXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING VCI Paper / Bubble / Rust preventive oil & Corrugated Box.
Yes! I am Interested

Grasso V Series Compressor Parts

Grasso V Series Compressor Parts
  • Grasso V Series Compressor Parts
  • Grasso V Series Compressor Parts
  • Grasso V Series Compressor Parts
  • Grasso V Series Compressor Parts
  • Grasso V Series Compressor Parts
  • Grasso V Series Compressor Parts
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 100 / KitGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Kit
Compressor TechnologyReciprocating Compressor
Model Name/NumberGRASSO V SERIES
Spare TypeCompressor Kit
BrandGRASSO
Air Compressor ModelGEA GRASSO V SERIES
Usage/ApplicationRefrigeration Compressor
Compressor TypeReciprocating Compressor
Spares AvailableYes
Is It PortableYes
Installation/After Sales Service AvailableYes
WarrantyYES

SHAFT SEAL - 0962970
SHAFT SEAL - 0962290
BEARING BLOCK - 1169914
BEARING BLOCK - 1169916 
BEARING SHELL  - 1144110 
BEARING SHELL -  1144667
NEEDLE THRUST BEARING - 1148002 
BEARING BUSH - 1146759 
BEARING BUSH - 1146112
CRANKSHAFT V 700 -  2249400 
CRANKSHAFT V 1100  - 2249600
CRANKSHAFT V 1400 -  2249800
CRANKSHAFT V 1800 -  2249500
CRANKSHAFT V300 - 2281400
CRANKSHAFT V450 - 2281600
CRANKSHAFT V600 - 2281800 


Description

Item ref.

PISTON ASSY

2406010

GUDGEON PIN

2420310

LOCKING RING

1104030

SET OF PISTON RINGS

2090315

CON ROD ASSY

2491510

CON ROD ASSY

2491520

 

BEARING BUSH

1146336

NEEDLE BEARING

1163435

CONNECTING ROD BOLT

111601

BEARING SHELL

1144367

LOCKING RING SET

1139600

HEXAGON NUT

147605


PISTON ASSY - 2449160
SET OF PISTON RINGS  - 0974163
CONNECTING ROD -  2471510
CONNECTING ROD HP -  2471520

 

DISCHARGE VALVE ASSY

2781120

DISCHARGE VALVE RINGS & SPRINGS SET

2081240

 

VALVE PLATE

2780314

SUCTION VALVE RINGS AND SPRINGS SET

2081250

CYLINDERLINER ASSY

2381013

CAM RING VALVE LIFTING

2781242

CYLINDER LINER

2380013

DISCHARGE VALVE -  2771221
DISCHARGE VALVE -  2771211

OIL PUMP - 2648130

OIL PUMP - 2648135

 

OIL PUMP - 2648125

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: GRASSO-V-COMPRESSOR-PARTS
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Delivery Time: IMMEDIATE
  • Packaging Details: The names, part numbers and images referenced herein for Bitzer, Copeland, Carrier, Carlyle , Voltas , Mcquay, Trane, York, Thermo King, Sabroe, Trane, Dorin, Mycom, Frascold, Daikin, Gram, Grasso, Frick , Gea , Hanbell , Johnson controls , Vilter , Kirloskar and Bock are trade marks and copyrights for their respective companies and products. Part numbers of these organizations are used for cross reference and interchange purposes only and not to imply that we sell products manufactured by, or caused to be manufactured, by these companies. KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD is an aftermarket parts provider for the referenced manufacturers.
Yes! I am Interested

Grasso RC10 Shaft Seal Assembly

Grasso RC10 Shaft Seal Assembly
  • Grasso RC10 Shaft Seal Assembly
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 100 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Spare TypeSHAFT SEAL ASSY
Usage/ApplicationRefrigeration Compressor
BrandGRASSO
Air Compressor ModelGRASSO RC10
Compressor TypeReciprocating Compressor
DimensionsSTANDARD
Packaging TypeEXPORT WORTH PACKAGING

SELLO PRENSA FIT *RC-10* / SHAFT SEAL REPLACEMENT SET 60 MM N-4 REF-  20.90.235
SELLO PRENSA FIT *RC-10* / SHAFT SEAL ASSY REF-  09.62.965

SHAFT SEAL ASSEMBLY - 2090235
SHAFT SEAL ASSEMBLY - 0962965

KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD offers wide range of Connecting rods for Grasso RC9 , RC10 , RC11 , RC12 , K SERIES ,  GRASSO V SERIES compressors

Types:
RC 211, RC 311, RC 2111, RC 411, RC 3111, RC 511, RC 611, RC 4211, RC 5211, RC 911, RC 6311, RC 7211, RC 1211, RC 8411, RC 9311, RC 10211, RC 212, RC 312, RC 2112, RC 412, RC 3112, RC 612, RC 4212, RC 5112, RC 912, RC 6312, RC 1212, RC 8412, RC 7212, RC 9312, RC 10212, RC 46, RC 66, RC 86, RCA 46, RCA 66, RCA 86, RCF 46, RCF 66, RCF 86,
K-20, K-30, K-40, K-60, K-90, K-120, KC-2, KC-3, KC-4, KC-5, KC-6, KC-9, KC-12, KC-21, KC-31, KC-42, KC-51, KC-63, KC-72, KC-84, KC-93, KC-102

The names, part numbers and images referenced herein for Bitzer, Copeland, Carrier, Carlyle , Voltas , Mcquay, Trane, York, Thermo King, Sabroe, Trane, Dorin, Mycom, Frascold, Daikin, Gram, Grasso, Frick , Gea , Hanbell , Johnson controls , Vilter , Kirloskar and Bock are trade marks and copyrights for their respective companies and products. Part numbers of these organizations are used for cross reference and interchange purposes only and not to imply that we sell products manufactured by, or caused to be manufactured, by these companies. KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD is an aftermarket parts provider for the referenced manufacturers.

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: GRASSO-RC10-SHAFT-SEAL-ASSY
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Delivery Time: IMMEDIATE
  • Packaging Details: EXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING VCI Paper / Bubble / Rust preventive oil & Corrugated Box.
Yes! I am Interested

Grasso RC9 Oil Pump Assembly

Grasso RC9 Oil Pump Assembly
  • Grasso RC9 Oil Pump Assembly
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Model Name/NumberGRASSO RC9
Spare TypeOIL PUMP ASSEMBLY
Compressor TypeReciprocating Compressor, Centrifugal Compressor
BrandGRASSO
Air Compressor ModelGEA GRASSO RC 9
Packaging TypeEXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING
Weight10 KG

Oil Pumps for Grasso RC9


Gear Pump - 1810150
Pump Housing - 2614501
Gear wheel - 1937467
Gear wheel - 1937417
Bearing bush - 1146718
Bearing bush - 1146418
O-ring - 0952540
Spacer plate - 2614700
Pump cover - 2614600
Plunger - 2616801
Spring - 1131117
Alu sealing ring - 0912934
O-ring - 0952300
Plug - 0136336

KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD offers wide range of Connecting rods for Grasso RC9 , RC10 , RC11 , RC12 , K SERIES ,  GRASSO V SERIES compressors

 

 

The names, part numbers and images referenced herein for Bitzer, Copeland, Carrier, Mcquay, Trane, York, Thermo King, Sabroe, Trane, Dorin, Mycom, Frascold, Daikin, Gram, Grasso,Vilter , Kirloskar and Bock are trade marks and copyrights for their respective companies and products. Part numbers of these organizations are used for cross reference and interchange purposes only and not to imply that we sell products manufactured by, or caused to be manufactured, by these companies. KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD is an aftermarket parts provider for the referenced manufacturers.

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: GRASSO-RC9-OIL-PUMP-ASSY
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Delivery Time: IMMEDIATE
  • Packaging Details: EXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING VCI Paper/Bubble / Rust preventive oil & Corrugated Box.
Yes! I am Interested

Grasso RC9 Cylinder Liner Assembly

Grasso RC9 Cylinder Liner Assembly
  • Grasso RC9 Cylinder Liner Assembly
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 100 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Model Name/NumberGRASSO RC9
Spare TypeCYLINDER LINER ASSEMBLY
Compressor TypeReciprocating Compressor
BrandGRASSO
DimensionStandard
Air Compressor ModelGEA GRASSO RC9
Packaging TypeEXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING
ConditionNew

Cylinder Liner Assembly includes

Cylinder liner - 2306000
Lifting Bush - 2706600
Oilit sealing ring - 0902150
Oilit sealing ring - 0901150
Oilit sealing ring - 0903150
Plug - 0136336
O-ring - 0952300
Piston housing - 2710501
Spring - 1131322
Control Piston - 2710520
Lever - 2710550

KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD offers wide range of Connecting rods for Grasso RC9 , RC10 , RC11 , RC12 , K SERIES ,  GRASSO V SERIES compressors


Types:
RC 211, RC 311, RC 2111, RC 411, RC 3111, RC 511, RC 611, RC 4211, RC 5211, RC 911, RC 6311, RC 7211, RC 1211, RC 8411, RC 9311, RC 10211, RC 212, RC 312, RC 2112, RC 412, RC 3112, RC 612, RC 4212, RC 5112, RC 912, RC 6312, RC 1212, RC 8412, RC 7212, RC 9312, RC 10212, RC 46, RC 66, RC 86, RCA 46, RCA 66, RCA 86, RCF 46, RCF 66, RCF 86,
K-20, K-30, K-40, K-60, K-90, K-120, KC-2, KC-3, KC-4, KC-5, KC-6, KC-9, KC-12, KC-21, KC-31, KC-42, KC-51, KC-63, KC-72, KC-84, KC-93, KC-102

The names, part numbers and images referenced herein for Bitzer, Copeland, Carrier, Carlyle , Voltas , Mcquay, Trane, York, Thermo King, Sabroe, Trane, Dorin, Mycom, Frascold, Daikin, Gram, Grasso, Frick , Gea , Hanbell , Johnson controls , Vilter , Kirloskar and Bock are trade marks and copyrights for their respective companies and products. Part numbers of these organizations are used for cross reference and interchange purposes only and not to imply that we sell products manufactured by, or caused to be manufactured, by these companies. KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD is an aftermarket parts provider for the referenced manufacturers.

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: GRASSO-RC9-LINER-ASSEMBLY
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Delivery Time: IMMEDIATE
  • Packaging Details: EXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING VCI Paper / Bubble / Rust preventive oil & Corrugated Box.
Yes! I am Interested

Grasso RC11 Cylinder Liner Assembly

Grasso RC11 Cylinder Liner Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Cylinder Liner Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Cylinder Liner Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Cylinder Liner Assembly
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 100 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Spare TypeCYLINDER LINER ASSEMBLY
Compressor TypeReciprocating Compressor
BrandGRASSO
DimensionStandrad
Air Compressor ModelGRASSO RC11
ConditionNew
Packaging TypeEXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING

GRASSO RC11 CYLINDER LINER ASSEMBLY INCLUDES

Cylinder liner assembly - 2319110
Cylinder liner - 2318010
Hex Nut - 0115310
Head screw - 0168314
Pressure ring - 2716510
Pressure spring - 1131209
Supporting ring - 2716570
Spring wire - 1132081
Semi circular lever - 2716610
Split pin - 1107355
Locking pin - 1108010
washer - 1113301
Oilit sealing ring - 0902206
Oilit sealing ring - 0901206
Hex bolt - 0110570
O-ring-0952376
Stroke Limitor Suction valve - 2713311
Sinusoidal spring - 1133271
Valve ring - 1134171
Suction rings & spring set - 2038032

KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD offers wide range of Connecting rods for Grasso RC9 , RC10 , RC11 , RC12 , K SERIES ,  GRASSO V SERIES compressors

Types:
RC 211, RC 311, RC 2111, RC 411, RC 3111, RC 511, RC 611, RC 4211, RC 5211, RC 911, RC 6311, RC 7211, RC 1211, RC 8411, RC 9311, RC 10211, RC 212, RC 312, RC 2112, RC 412, RC 3112, RC 612, RC 4212, RC 5112, RC 912, RC 6312, RC 1212, RC 8412, RC 7212, RC 9312, RC 10212, RC 46, RC 66, RC 86, RCA 46, RCA 66, RCA 86, RCF 46, RCF 66, RCF 86,
K-20, K-30, K-40, K-60, K-90, K-120, KC-2, KC-3, KC-4, KC-5, KC-6, KC-9, KC-12, KC-21, KC-31, KC-42, KC-51, KC-63, KC-72, KC-84, KC-93, KC-102

 

 

The names, part numbers and images referenced herein for Bitzer, Copeland, Carrier, Carlyle , Voltas , Mcquay, Trane, York, Thermo King, Sabroe, Trane, Dorin, Mycom, Frascold, Daikin, Gram, Grasso, Frick , Gea , Hanbell , Johnson controls , Vilter , Kirloskar and Bock are trade marks and copyrights for their respective companies and products. Part numbers of these organizations are used for cross reference and interchange purposes only and not to imply that we sell products manufactured by, or caused to be manufactured, by these companies. KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD is an aftermarket parts provider for the referenced manufacturers.

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: GRASSO-RC11-LINER-ASSY
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Delivery Time: IMMEDIATE
  • Packaging Details: EXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING VCI Paper / Bubble / Rust preventive oil & Corrugated Box.
Yes! I am Interested

Grasso RC11 Oil Filter Assembly

Grasso RC11 Oil Filter Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Oil Filter Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Oil Filter Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Oil Filter Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Oil Filter Assembly
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 100 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Spare TypeCompressor Filters
BrandGRASSO
Air Compressor ModelGEA GRASSO RC11
Usage/ApplicationRefrigeration Compressor
Compressor TypeReciprocating Compressor
SizeStandard
Driven ByGEA GRASSO RC 11
Packaging TypeEXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING

GRASSO RC11
GRASSO RC 11
  

Paper Oil Filter element - 07.11.170
Gauze metal filter element - 07.16.171
FILTER ASSEMBLY - 44.05.621
OIL DISCHARGE FILTER ASSY -  07.11.023
PAPER FILTER ELEMENT - 07.11.920


KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD offers wide range of Connecting rods for Grasso Rc9 , RC10 , RC11 , RC12 , GRASSO V SERIES compressor

The names, part numbers and images referenced herein for Bitzer, Copeland, Carrier, Mcquay, Trane, York, Thermo King, Sabroe, Trane, Dorin, Mycom, Frascold, Daikin, Gram, Grasso,Vilter , Kirloskar and Bock are trade marks and copyrights for their respective companies and products. Part numbers of these organizations are used for cross reference and interchange purposes only and not to imply that we sell products manufactured by, or caused to be manufactured, by these companies. KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD is an aftermarket parts provider for the referenced manufacturers.

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: GRASSO-RC11-FILTER
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Delivery Time: IMMEDIATE
  • Packaging Details: EXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING VCI Paper/Bubble / Rust preventive oil & Corrugated Box.
Yes! I am Interested

Grasso RC9 Gasket Set

Grasso RC9 Gasket Set
  • Grasso RC9 Gasket Set
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 100 / SetGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Set
Model Name/NumberGRASSO RC9
Spare TypeGASKET SET
BrandGRASSO
SizeStandard
Air Compressor ModelGEA GRASSO RC 9
Compressor TypeReciprocating Compressor
MaterialNON ASBESTOS AND METAL
ColorGREEN,BLUE,BLACK,YELLOW
Packaging TypeEXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING
Usage/ApplicationGRASSO RC9 COMPRESSOR

Grasso RC9 Gasket set includes

GASKET SET  - 09.90.007
GASKET SET - 09.90.008

 

KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD offers wide range of Connecting rods for Grasso RC9 , RC10 , RC11 , RC12 , K SERIES ,  GRASSO V SERIES compressors

The names, part numbers and images referenced herein for Bitzer, Copeland, Carrier, Mcquay, Trane, York, Thermo King, Sabroe, Trane, Dorin, Mycom, Frascold, Daikin, Gram, Grasso,Vilter , Kirloskar and Bock are trade marks and copyrights for their respective companies and products. Part numbers of these organizations are used for cross reference and interchange purposes only and not to imply that we sell products manufactured by, or caused to be manufactured, by these companies. KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD is an aftermarket parts provider for the referenced manufacturers.

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: GRASSO-RC9-GASKET-SET
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Delivery Time: IMMEDIATE
  • Packaging Details: EXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING VCI Paper/Bubble / Rust preventive oil & Corrugated Box.
Yes! I am Interested

Grassp RC9 Filter Element

Grassp RC9 Filter Element
  • Grassp RC9 Filter Element
  • Grassp RC9 Filter Element
  • Grassp RC9 Filter Element
  • Grassp RC9 Filter Element
  • Grassp RC9 Filter Element
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 100 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
BrandGRASSO
Model Name/NumberGRASSO RC 9
Spare TypeFILTER
Air Compressor ModelGEA GRASSO RC 9
Packaging TypeEXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING
DiameterSTANDARD

KCS IPL  has wide range of Oil Filters, Gauze filter, Paper Filters, Suction Filters for Grasso Compressor Rc9

Gauze filter element (blue marked) - 0716695
Discharge paper filter element (grey marked) - 2038124
Paper filter element - 0711080
Gauze filter element - 0711910
OIL FILTER ASSY - 0715909
OIL FILTER ASSY - 0715969
OIL FILTER ASSY - 0715809
STRAINER ELEMENT - 07.16.360
STRAINER ELEMENT - 07.16.600


KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD offers wide range of Connecting rods for Grasso RC9 , RC10 , RC11 , RC12 , K SERIES ,  GRASSO V SERIES compressor


The names, part numbers and images referenced herein for Bitzer, Copeland, Carrier, Mcquay, Trane, York, Thermo King, Sabroe, Trane, Dorin, Mycom, Frascold, Daikin, Gram, Grasso,Vilter , Kirloskar and Bock are trade marks and copyrights for their respective companies and products. Part numbers of these organizations are used for cross reference and interchange purposes only and not to imply that we sell products manufactured by, or caused to be manufactured, by these companies. KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD is an aftermarket parts provider for the referenced manufacturers.

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: GRASSO-RC9-FILTER
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Delivery Time: IMMEDIATE
  • Packaging Details: EXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING VCI Paper/Bubble / Rust preventive oil & Corrugated Box.
Yes! I am Interested

Grasso RC11 Oil Pump Assembly

Grasso RC11 Oil Pump Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Oil Pump Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Oil Pump Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Oil Pump Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Oil Pump Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Oil Pump Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Oil Pump Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Oil Pump Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Oil Pump Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Oil Pump Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Oil Pump Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Oil Pump Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Oil Pump Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Oil Pump Assembly
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Model Name/NumberGRASSO RC11
Spare TypeOIL PUMP ASSEMBLY
Compressor TypeReciprocating Compressor
SizeStandard
BrandGRASSO
Air Compressor ModelGEA GRASSO RC 11
Packaging TypeEXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING
Weight15 KG

IT INCLUDES

Gear pump - 1810185
Gear pump - 1810180
Pump housing - 2618500
Pump housing - 2618510
Gear wheel - 1937809
Gear wheel - 1937859
Bearing bush - 1146718
o-ring - 0952544
Pump cover - 2618600
Hex head bolt - 0110320
Control plunger - 2608915
Control plunger - 2608911
Control piston - 2616821
Valve plunger - 2616801
Piston assembly - 2617830
Piston assembly - 2617835
Pressure spring - 1131117
Alu sealing ring - 0912034
O-ring - 0952300
Plug - 0136336
Control piston - 2616811
Pressure spring - 1131222

KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD offers wide range of Connecting rods for Grasso RC9 , RC10 , RC11 , RC12 , K SERIES ,  GRASSO V SERIES compressor

 

 

 

The names, part numbers and images referenced herein for Bitzer, Copeland, Carrier, Mcquay, Trane, York, Thermo King, Sabroe, Trane, Dorin, Mycom, Frascold, Daikin, Gram, Grasso,Vilter , Kirloskar and Bock are trade marks and copyrights for their respective companies and products. Part numbers of these organizations are used for cross reference and interchange purposes only and not to imply that we sell products manufactured by, or caused to be manufactured, by these companies. KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD is an aftermarket parts provider for the referenced manufacturers.

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: GRASSO-RC11-OIL-PUMP-ASSY
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Delivery Time: IMMEDIATE
  • Packaging Details: EXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING VCI Paper/Bubble / Rust preventive oil & Corrugated Box.
Yes! I am Interested

Grasso RC12 Oil Pump Assembly

Grasso RC12 Oil Pump Assembly
  • Grasso RC12 Oil Pump Assembly
  • Grasso RC12 Oil Pump Assembly
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Compressor TypeReciprocating Compressor
Spare TypeOIL PUMP ASSEMBLY
Usage/ApplicationRefrigeration Compressor
BrandGRASSO
Air Compressor ModelGRASSO RC12
DiameterSTANDARD
Packaging TypeEXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING

 

1

OIL PUMP SET

2038116

1.1A

OIL PUMP HOUSING

2638520

1.1B

OIL PUMP HOUSING

2638521

1.2

PUMP ELEMENT

2638130

 

 

1.5

CARRIER DISC

1125006

1.6

DOWEL PIN

1106617

1.7

GASKET

903083

2

CONTROL OIL PRESSURE REGULATOR SET

2038120

 

 

3

LUBRICATION OIL PRESSURE REGULATOR SET

2038118

 

8

SOCKET NIPPLE

302213

9

MEASURING COUPLING

645608

 


The names, part numbers and images referenced herein for Bitzer, Copeland, Carrier, Carlyle , Voltas , Mcquay, Trane, York, Thermo King, Sabroe, Trane, Dorin, Mycom, Frascold, Daikin, Gram, Grasso, Frick , Gea , Hanbell , Johnson controls , Vilter , Kirloskar and Bock are trade marks and copyrights for their respective companies and products. Part numbers of these organizations are used for cross reference and interchange purposes only and not to imply that we sell products manufactured by, or caused to be manufactured, by these companies. KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD is an aftermarket parts provider for the referenced manufacturers.

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: GRASSO-RC12-OIL-PUMP-ASSY
  • Production Capacity: 100
  • Delivery Time: IMMEDIATE
  • Packaging Details: EXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING VCI Paper / Bubble / Rust preventive oil & Corrugated Box
Yes! I am Interested

Grasso RC12 Cylinder Liner Assembly

Grasso RC12 Cylinder Liner Assembly
  • Grasso RC12 Cylinder Liner Assembly
  • Grasso RC12 Cylinder Liner Assembly
  • Grasso RC12 Cylinder Liner Assembly
  • Grasso RC12 Cylinder Liner Assembly
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 100 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Compressor TypeReciprocating Compressor
Air Compressor ModelGRASSO RC12
BrandGRASSO
Spare TypeCYLINDER LINER ASSEMBLY
Usage/ApplicationGEA GRASSO RC 12
Packaging TypeEXPORT WORHY PACKAGING

 

CYLINDER LINER ASSY

2339110

CYLINDER LINER

2318010

HEXAGON NUT

115310

PRESSURE RING

2738515

PRESSURE SPRING

1131295

SUPPORTING RING

2716570

SPRING WIRE

1132081

CYL HEAD SCREW

168313

SEMI CIRCULAR LEVER

2716610

SPLIT PIN

1108010

LOCKING PIN

1107355

WASHER

1113301

OILIT SEAL RING

902206

OILIT SEAL RING

901206

OILIT SEAL RING

903206

CONTROL PISTON SET

2038134

 

 

O-RING

952376

O-RING

952350

 

 

FLAT WASHER

1113501

HEXAGON HEAD BOLT

110575

PISTON HOUSING

2738650

NIPPLE COUPLING

338106

ALU.SEAL RING

912027

NIPPLE

304514


The names, part numbers and images referenced herein for Bitzer, Copeland, Carrier, Carlyle , Voltas , Mcquay, Trane, York, Thermo King, Sabroe, Trane, Dorin, Mycom, Frascold, Daikin, Gram, Grasso, Frick , Gea , Hanbell , Johnson controls , Vilter , Kirloskar and Bock are trade marks and copyrights for their respective companies and products. Part numbers of these organizations are used for cross reference and interchange purposes only and not to imply that we sell products manufactured by, or caused to be manufactured, by these companies. KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD is an aftermarket parts provider for the referenced manufacturers.

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: GRASSO-RC12-LINER-ASSEMBLY
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Delivery Time: IMMEDIATE
  • Packaging Details: EXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING VCI Paper / Bubble / Rust preventive oil & Corrugated Box.
Yes! I am Interested

Grasso RC12 Bearings

Grasso RC12 Bearings
  • Grasso RC12 Bearings
  • Grasso RC12 Bearings
  • Grasso RC12 Bearings
  • Grasso RC12 Bearings
  • Grasso RC12 Bearings
  • Grasso RC12 Bearings
  • Grasso RC12 Bearings
  • Grasso RC12 Bearings
  • Grasso RC12 Bearings
  • Grasso RC12 Bearings
  • Grasso RC12 Bearings
  • Grasso RC12 Bearings
  • Grasso RC12 Bearings
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 100 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Spare TypeBEARINGS AND WASHERS
Usage/ApplicationRefrigeration Compressor
BrandGRASSO
Compressor TypeReciprocating Compressor
Air Compressor ModelGEA GRASSO RC12
Packaging TypeEXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING

Description

Item ref.

BEARING COVER ASSY GRASSO12(E) (DRIVE SIDE)

*

BEARING COVER

2138812

BEARING BUSH

1146291

ALU SEALING RING

914023

PLUG

365821

O-RING

955212

NUMBER OF INTERMEDIATE BEARINGS

*

BEARING BLOCK

1169901

BEARING BLOCK HALVES

*

BEARING SHELL

1144901

HEXAGON HEAD BOLT

110810

FLAT WASHER

1113801

DOWEL PIN

1106226

O-RING

955375

LOCKING RING

1139100

HEXAGON HEAD BOLT

110160

FLAT WASHER

1113801

HEXAGON NUT

115810


THRUST RING - 1142012
THRUST RING BRONZE -  1142013

KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD offers wide range of Connecting rods for Grasso RC9 , RC10 , RC11 , RC12 , K SERIES ,  GRASSO V SERIES compressors

Types:
RC 211, RC 311, RC 2111, RC 411, RC 3111, RC 511, RC 611, RC 4211, RC 5211, RC 911, RC 6311, RC 7211, RC 1211, RC 8411, RC 9311, RC 10211, RC 212, RC 312, RC 2112, RC 412, RC 3112, RC 612, RC 4212, RC 5112, RC 912, RC 6312, RC 1212, RC 8412, RC 7212, RC 9312, RC 10212, RC 46, RC 66, RC 86, RCA 46, RCA 66, RCA 86, RCF 46, RCF 66, RCF 86,
K-20, K-30, K-40, K-60, K-90, K-120, KC-2, KC-3, KC-4, KC-5, KC-6, KC-9, KC-12, KC-21, KC-31, KC-42, KC-51, KC-63, KC-72, KC-84, KC-93, KC-102

The names, part numbers and images referenced herein for Bitzer, Copeland, Carrier, Carlyle , Voltas , Mcquay, Trane, York, Thermo King, Sabroe, Trane, Dorin, Mycom, Frascold, Daikin, Gram, Grasso, Frick , Gea , Hanbell , Johnson controls , Vilter , Kirloskar and Bock are trade marks and copyrights for their respective companies and products. Part numbers of these organizations are used for cross reference and interchange purposes only and not to imply that we sell products manufactured by, or caused to be manufactured, by these companies. KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD is an aftermarket parts provider for the referenced manufacturers.

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: GRASSO-RC12-BEARINGS
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Delivery Time: IMMEDIATE
  • Packaging Details: EXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING
Yes! I am Interested

Grasso RC11 Piston Assembly

Grasso RC11 Piston Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Piston Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Piston Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Piston Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Piston Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Piston Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Piston Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Piston Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Piston Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Piston Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Piston Assembly
  • Grasso RC11 Piston Assembly
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 100 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
BrandGRASSO
Compressor TypeGEA GRASSO RC11
Spare TypePISTON ASSEMBLY
Air Compressor ModelGRASSO RC 11
Usage/ApplicationRefrigeration Compressor
DimensionStandard
DiameterPiston - dia160MM,Piston Ring- 160x4,Piston Pin - 50x36,lenth-148,Comp Ring - 160x4
MaterialPiston - LM13,Piston Ring - Graded Cast Iron- 205-265,Piston Pin - 17MnCr,20MnCr5
Packaging TypeEXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING

Piston Assembly for Grasso Compressor Spares like Grasso Rc 11, 12, 9

It includes

Piston Assembly - 2417011
Pin - 2418320
Piston - n/a
Locking plate - 1114642
Locking bolt - 0144635
Piston Ringset - 0974160

KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD offers wide range of Connecting rods for Grasso RC9 , RC10 , RC11 , RC12 , K SERIES ,  GRASSO V SERIES compressor

The names, part numbers and images referenced herein for Bitzer, Copeland, Carrier, Carlyle , Voltas , Mcquay, Trane, York, Thermo King, Sabroe, Trane, Dorin, Mycom, Frascold, Daikin, Gram, Grasso, Frick , Gea , Hanbell , Johnson controls , Vilter , Kirloskar and Bock are trade marks and copyrights for their respective companies and products. Part numbers of these organizations are used for cross reference and interchange purposes only and not to imply that we sell products manufactured by, or caused to be manufactured, by these companies. KOLBEN COMPRESSOR SPARES INDIA PVT LTD is an aftermarket parts provider for the referenced manufacturers.

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: GRASSO-RC11-PISTON-ASSEMBLY
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Delivery Time: IMMEDIATE
  • Packaging Details: EXPORT WORTHY PACKAGING VCI Paper / Bubble / Rust preventive oil & Corrugated Box.
Yes! I am Interested
X

Explore More Product



Reach Us
Pankaj R. Shah (Director)
Kolben Compressor Spares (India) Private Limited
5, Surya Mahal, Burjorji Bharucha Marg, Off Meadows Street, Fort
Churchgate, Mumbai - 400001, Maharashtra, India



Call Us


Send E-mailSend SMS